
Prova
40 Fountain Plaza, Buffalo, NY
Pickup Only
Featured Items
Breakfast
Logan's Bagels
Cafe Drinks
Seasonal Drinks
Grab & Go
Sandwiches
Sides
The Market
Beverages

Spindrift Lemon
$3.00
Spindrift Lime
$3.00
Spindrift Raspberry Lime
$3.00
Spindrift Grapefruit
$3.00
S. Pellegrino Sparkling Mineral Water
$4.00
S. Pellegrino Limonata Soda
$3.50
S. Pellegrino Aranciata Soda
$3.50
S. Pellegrino Aranciata Rossa
$3.50
vitaminwater Orange Rise
$3.50
vitaminwater Power-C
$3.50
vitaminwater Acai Blueberry Pomegranate
$3.50
vitaminwater Tropical Citrus Energy
$3.50vitaminwater Blue Raspberry Lemonade
$3.50
Poland Spring
$2.50
Life Water (500 ml.)
$3.00Life Water (1L)
$5.00
Celsius Tropical Vibe
$4.50
Celsius Peach Vibe
$4.50
Celsius Arctic Vibe
$4.50
Celsius Blue Razz Lemonade
$4.50
Coca-Cola
$2.50
Coca-Cola Zero
$2.50
Diet Coke
$2.50
Pepsi
$2.50
Diet Pepsi
$2.50
Sprite
$2.50
Arizona Arnold Palmer
$2.50
Arizona Green Tea
$2.50
Arizona Lemon Tea
$2.50
Arizona Sweet Tea
$2.50Organic Black Iced Tea
$5.00Coconut Water
$5.00Shirley Temple
$4.00Naked Juice Blue Machine
$5.00
Naked Juice Mighty Mango
$5.00
Tropicana Orange Juice
$3.50
Tropicana Apple Juice
$3.50Clean Protein Strawberries & Creme
$5.00Clean Protein Chocolate Sea Salt
$5.00Clean Protein Vanilla
$5.00Clean Protein Pistachio Crème
$5.00
Chips, Nuts & More

Deep River Zesty Jalapeno
$3.00
Deep River Original Sea Salt
$3.00
Deep River Sweet Maui Onion
$3.00
Deep River Sea Salt & Vinegar
$3.00
Spicy Dill Pickle
$3.00
Deep River Mesquite BBQ
$3.00
PopChips Sea Salt
$3.00
PopChips Sour Cream + Onion
$3.00
Hippeas Vegan White Cheddar
$3.00
HK Anderson Peanut Butter Pretzel Nuggets
$3.00
Wonderful Pistachios Roasted & Salted
$4.00
Chef's Cut Jerky Stick
$3.50
Solely Fruit Jerky Pineapple
$2.75
Solely Fruit Jerky Mango
$2.75Mango
$4.00
Grab & Go
Bars & Breakfast
Market Sweets
Big Mouth Coffee
Quokka Sweets (Ice Cream)
Catering
Breakfast
Beverages
Lunch & Later
Sandwich Platters
$0.00
Assorted platters include both Italian meats and turkey sandwiches on focaccia, as well as chicken Caesar, Thai chickpea (veg), and Buffalo chicken wraps. Each tray includes assorted Deep River kettle chips.
Customize your item
Size
Required
Select 1
Asst. Deep River Chips (Included)
Select up to 1
1




















































